IS IT VEGAN?
Is KESAR KULFI DESSERT MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk solids
sugar
almonds
pistachios
cornstarch
cardamom powder
flavour
saffron
Full Ingredient List
milk solids, sugar, almonds, pistachios, cornstarch, cardamom powder, flavour, saffron.
UPC
8901155114111
Created by
Steve