IS IT VEGAN?

Is KETCHUP FLAVORED CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES POTATO SNACKS, KETCHUP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flour potato starch salt turmeric sunflower oil safflower oil sugar dextrose tomato powder natural flavors malic acid citric acid spices onion powder garlic powder paprika extract

Full Ingredient List

crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, ketchup seasoning [sugar, dextrose, tomato powder, salt, natural flavors, malic acid, citric acid, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, paprika extract (spice and color)].

UPC

732494002856
Created by Steve