IS IT VEGAN?
Is KETCHUP FLAVORED CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES POTATO SNACKS, KETCHUP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato flour
potato starch
salt
turmeric
sunflower oil
safflower oil
sugar
dextrose
tomato powder
natural flavors
malic acid
citric acid
spices
onion powder
garlic powder
paprika extract
Full Ingredient List
crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, ketchup seasoning [sugar, dextrose, tomato powder, salt, natural flavors, malic acid, citric acid, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, paprika extract (spice and color)].
UPC
732494002856
Created by
Steve