IS IT VEGAN?

Is KETCHUP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato paste water sugar distilled vinegar salt garlic powder onion powder xanthan gum natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

tomato paste, water, sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, xanthan gum, natural flavor.

UPC

857753003013
Created by Steve