IS IT VEGAN?
Is KETO CUPS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic coconut butter
organic cacao
organic cacao butter
mct oil
organic monk fruit extract
Full Ingredient List
organic coconut butter, organic cacao*, organic cacao butter, mct oil, organic monk fruit extract
UPC
0748252204738
Created by
Steve