IS IT VEGAN?

Are KETTLE CHIPS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes vegetable oil peanuts corn sunflower canola oil red wine vinegar sea salt citric acid maltodextrin modified food starch

Full Ingredient List

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: peanuts, corn, sunflower and/or canola oil, red wine vinegar, sea salt, citric acid, maltodextrin, modified food starch.

UPC

857279006055
Created by Steve