IS IT VEGAN?
Are KETTLE CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
peanut
corn
sunflower
canola oil
sea salt
maltodextrin
poppy seeds
shallots
fennel seeds
garlic
caraway
citric acid
cayenne pepper
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: peanut, corn, sunflower and/or canola oil), sea salt, maltodextrin, poppy seeds, shallots, fennel seeds, garlic, caraway, citric acid, cayenne pepper.
UPC
857279006086
Created by
Steve