IS IT VEGAN?
Is KETTLE CHIPS, RED WINE VINEGAR & SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
vegetable oil
peanuts
corn
sunflower
canola oil
red wine vinegar
sea salt
citric acid
maltodextrin
modified food starch
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: peanuts, corn, sunflower and/or canola oil, red wine vinegar, sea salt, citric acid, maltodextrin, modified food starch.
UPC
857279006055
Created by
Steve