IS IT VEGAN?

Are KICK MUSCLE CRAMPS AND SORENESS SHOTS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water organic cane sugar lime juice concentrate organic gum arabic sea salt pectin organic stevia extract natural flavor organic cassia oil organic ginger extract organic capsicum extract

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, organic cane sugar, lime juice concentrate, organic gum arabic, sea salt, pectin, organic stevia extract, natural flavor, organic cassia oil, organic ginger extract, organic capsicum extract

UPC

854306006019
Created by Steve