IS IT VEGAN?

Is KICKIN' JALAPENO WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR, POTATO & CHEDDAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour amylase niacin iron riboflavin thiamine mononitrate folic acid ascorbic acid potatoes water unpasteurized milk cultured unpasteurized milk salt annatto microbial enzyme canola oil jalapeno peppers spices

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour (wheat flour, amylase, niacin, iron, riboflavin, thiamine mononitrate, folic acid, ascorbic acid), potatoes, water, cheddar cheese (unpasteurized milk, cultured unpasteurized milk, salt, annatto [color], microbial enzyme), canola oil, salt, jalapeno peppers, spices.

UPC

692565882063
Created by Steve