IS IT VEGAN?

Is KIDS CHOCOLATEY CHOCOLATE MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar alkali tapioca maltodextrin sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), tapioca maltodextrin, sea salt.

UPC

627843459088
Created by Steve