IS IT VEGAN?

Are KING CRAB LEGS & CLAWS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fully cooked king crab salt

Full Ingredient List

fully cooked king crab, salt.

UPC

077890372685
Created by Steve