IS IT VEGAN?

Is KINJIRUSHI BRAND, KONA WASABI POWDERED HORSERADISH vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

horseradish spirulina turmeric

Full Ingredient List

horseradish, spirulina, turmeric

UPC

4967825003325
Created by Steve