IS IT VEGAN?
Is KIRIN GOGO NO, KOCCHA STRAIGHT TEA vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
high fructose corn syrup
sugar
tea
artificial flavor
vitamin c
Full Ingredient List
water, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, tea, artificial flavor, vitamin c.
UPC
4909411044251
Created by
Steve