IS IT VEGAN?
Are KITCHEN CRAFTED DIPS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
soybean oil
cream
monosodium glutamate
salt
dehydrated onion
sugar
dill
parsley flakes
extractives of garlic
water
egg yolk
vinegar
modified corn starch
dill weed
lactic acid
mustard flour
gelatin
monosodium glutamate
diglycerides
potassium sorbate
citric acid
red pepper
disodium phosphate
locust bean gum
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
whole milk, soybean oil, cream, seasoning blend (monosodium glutamate, salt, dehydrated onion, sugar, dill, parsley flakes, extractives of garlic), water, egg yolk, vinegar, modified corn starch, dill weed, lactic acid, salt, mustard flour, gelatin, mono & diglycerides, potassium sorbate (preservative), citric acid, pepper sauce (vinegar, red pepper, salt), disodium phosphate, locust bean gum, natural flavor.
UPC
044276067893
Created by
Steve