IS IT VEGAN?
Is KLASYCZNA GORZKA Z BAKALIAMI vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cocoa mass
sugar
fat - reduced cocoa powder
cocoa butter
peanuts
raisins
orange peel
emulsifiers - lecithins
and polyglycerol polyricinolelate
flavoring
cocoa mass in chocolate
Full Ingredient List
cocoa mass, sugar, fat - reduced cocoa powder, cocoa butter, peanuts (4.8%), raisins (3.9%), orange peel (1.3%), emulsifiers - lecithins (from soya) and polyglycerol polyricinolelate, flavoring. cocoa mass in chocolate 60%.
UPC
5900352012483
Created by
Steve