IS IT VEGAN?

Is KNIGHTS, GOURMET POPCORN, GRAPE SWEET CORN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white popcorn coconut oil sugar artificial flavors soy lecithin and one or more of fd c blue #1 c red #3

Full Ingredient List

white popcorn, coconut oil, sugar, artificial flavors, soy lecithin and one or more of the following, fd & c blue #1, fd & c red #3.

UPC

917620500103
Created by Steve