IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOHYANG, OPUNTIA & CITRON TEA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar citron juice powder opuntia extract powder wild berry extract powder citric acid sodium citrate salt silicon dioxide

Full Ingredient List

sugar, citron juice powder, opuntia extract powder, wild berry extract powder, citric acid, sodium citrate, salt, silicon dioxide.

UPC

8801517770019
Created by Steve