IS IT VEGAN?
Is KOKITA, GADO GADO INDONESIAN SALAD DRESSING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanut
sugar
red chili
coconut milk
salt
hydrolyzed vegetable protein
disodium inosinate
guanylated
acidity regulator
stabilizer antioxidant
Full Ingredient List
peanut, sugar, red chili, coconut milk, salt, flavor enhancer (hydrolyzed vegetable protein, disodium inosinate & guanylated), acidity regulator, stabilizer antioxidant (a-tocopherol ascorbyl palmitate).
UPC
649626018022
Created by
Steve