IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOMBUCHA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic green tea live kombucha cultures organic mint organic ginger juice organic lemon juice natural organic mint and ginger flavors

Full Ingredient List

organic green tea, live kombucha cultures, organic mint, organic ginger juice, organic lemon juice, and natural organic mint and ginger flavors.

UPC

019962567810
Created by Steve