IS IT VEGAN?
Is KOMBUCHA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
organic tea and organic cane sugar
organic blueberries
lime juice
fresh basil
agave
Full Ingredient List
organic kombucha (purified water, organic tea and organic cane sugar), organic blueberries, lime juice, fresh basil & agave.
UPC
804879454953
Created by
Steve