IS IT VEGAN?
Is KOMBUCHA, SATSUMA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
black and green tea
dried cane sugar
satsuma
kombucha culture
Full Ingredient List
purified water, * black and green tea, *dried cane sugar, satsuma, *kombucha culture
UPC
635635561222
Created by
Steve