IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOMBUCHA TEA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water kombucha culture organic lavender guayusa tea organic ceylon black tea sugar

Full Ingredient List

water, kombucha culture, organic lavender guayusa tea, organic ceylon black tea, sugar

UPC

852059005181
Created by Steve