IS IT VEGAN?
Is KONA WASABI, POWDERED HORSERADISH vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
horseradish
spirulina
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
horseradish, spirulina, turmeric
UPC
4967825003226
Created by
Steve