IS IT VEGAN?
Is KORCHIC FROZEN FOODS CO., SHRIMP SAUCE, CHILI, CHILI vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh chili
shrimp
soybean oil
sugar
salt
amino acid
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
fresh chili, shrimp, soybean oil, sugar, salt, amino acid, citric acid.
UPC
4528462600195
Created by
Steve