IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOREAN BBQ RECIPE CRISPY PORK JERKY, KOREAN BBQ RECIPE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water wheat gluten salt sugar soybeans caramel coloring a preservative brown sugar garlic powder chili oil black pepper sesame oil sesame seeds ginger powder

Full Ingredient List

pork soy sauce (water wheat gluten, salt, sugar. soybeans, caramel coloring, sodium benzoate: a preservative). brown sugar, garlic powder, chili oil, black pepper, sesame oil, sesame seeds. ginger powder.

UPC

850003402116
Created by Steve