IS IT VEGAN?

Are KOSHER DILL SPEARS PICKLES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumber water vinegar salt calcium chloride natural flavors polysorbate 80 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumber, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, natural flavors, polysorbate 80, yellow 5.

UPC

021600103670
Created by Steve