IS IT VEGAN?
Is KOWAISKI'S MARKETS, CRISPY MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
milk
cocoa butter
chocolate liquor
milled rice
soy lecithin
salt
vanilla
barley
malt
Full Ingredient List
sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, milled rice, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), salt, vanilla, barley, malt
UPC
879147003645
Created by
Steve