IS IT VEGAN?

Are KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, FOILED CHICKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar milk cocoa butter chocolate liquor soy lecithin vanillin - an artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, vanillin - an artificial flavor.

UPC

879147003935
Created by Steve