IS IT VEGAN?
Is KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cocoa mass
sugar cocoa butter
soy lecithin
natural vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], and natural vanilla extract).
UPC
879147003744
Created by
Steve