IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cocoa mass sugar cocoa butter soy lecithin natural vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], and natural vanilla extract).

UPC

879147003744
Created by Steve