IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, SANTAS MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar milk cocoa butter chocolate liquor soy lecithin vanilla

Full Ingredient List

sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla

UPC

879147003614
Created by Steve