IS IT VEGAN?

Are KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, WHITE TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cooked lime water water soybean oil salt

Full Ingredient List

white corn (cooked with lime water), water, soybean oil, and salt.

UPC

879147009838
Created by Steve