IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOZY SHACK, ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk sugar modified tapioca starch alkali salt carrageenan maltodextrin natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, sugar, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of cocoa (processed with alkali), salt, carrageenan, maltodextrin, natural flavor.

UPC

073491303004
Created by Steve