IS IT VEGAN?

Is KOZYSHACK, SIMPLY WELL, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk modified tapioca starch inulin alkali salt natural flavors sucralose carrageenan maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, modified tapioca starch, inulin, cocoa (processed with alkali), contains less than 2% of salt, natural flavors, sucralose, carrageenan, maltodextrin.

UPC

073491092007
Created by Steve