IS IT VEGAN?

Is KRAZY KRAUT, JUNIPER CARAWAY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green cabbage sea salt garlic water lemon juice caraway seed yellow mustard seed juniper berries wakame seaweed dulse seaweed

Full Ingredient List

green cabbage*, sea salt, garlic*, water, lemon juice*, caraway seed*, yellow mustard seed*, juniper berries*, wakame seaweed, dulse seaweed*

UPC

855515003448
Created by Steve