IS IT VEGAN?
Is KRETSCHMER, WHEAT GERM, HONEY CRUNCH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat germ
sugar syrup
corn syrup
molasses
honey
vitamin e acetate
vitamin a palmitate
folic acid
Full Ingredient List
wheat germ, sugar syrup, corn syrup, molasses, honey, vitamin e acetate (d-l-alpha-tocopherol acetate), vitamin a palmitate, folic acid.
UPC
818158012352
Created by
Steve