IS IT VEGAN?

Is KYOTO KUJYO, GREEN ONION MAYONNAISE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

palm oil brewed vinegar green lee k sugar powdered egg yolk potato starch salt fermented seasonings yeast extract white pepper

Full Ingredient List

palm oil, brewed vinegar, green lee k, sugar, powdered egg yolk, potato starch, salt, fermented seasonings, yeast extract, white pepper.

UPC

4560192659722
Created by Steve