IS IT VEGAN?

Is LA COLINA, SOURSOP IN SYRUP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soursop water sugar acid antioxidant preservative

Full Ingredient List

soursop, water, sugar, acid (citric acid), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), preservative (sodium benzoate).

UPC

7702987021629
Created by Steve