IS IT VEGAN?

Is LA FLOR, MOJO CRIOLLO MARINADE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water garlic salt citric acid monosodium glutamate sugar onion cumin oregano orange oil pepper vinegar sodium benzoate xanthan gum sodium metabisulfite caramel color

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, garlic, salt, citric acid, monosodium glutamate, sugar, onion, cumin, oregano, orange oil, pepper, vinegar, sodium benzoate, xanthan gum, sodium metabisulfite, caramel color.

UPC

877636610503
Created by Steve