IS IT VEGAN?
Are LA LUZ, MULTIGRAIN CORN CHIPS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn flour
rice
flour
sea salt
chia seed
flaxseed
sesame seed
vegetable oil
Full Ingredient List
corn flour, rice, flour, sea salt, chia seed, flaxseed, sesame seed, vegetable oil (palm oil).
UPC
503006700016
Created by
Steve