IS IT VEGAN?
Is LA MERCED, YERBA MATE CON PALO TEA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yerba mate
Full Ingredient List
yerba mate.
UPC
7790387120356
Created by
Steve