IS IT VEGAN?
Is LA MOLISANA, FUSILLI vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
durum wheat semolina
niacin
iron
lactate
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
Full Ingredient List
durum wheat semolina, niacin, iron, lactate, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid.
UPC
037212100167
Created by
Steve