IS IT VEGAN?

Is LA TOURANGELLE, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic refined coconut oil

Full Ingredient List

organic refined coconut oil (coconut)

UPC

854259005237
Created by Steve