IS IT VEGAN?

Is LA TOURANGELLE, ROASTED ALMOND OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure almond oil

Full Ingredient List

100% pure almond oil

UPC

857190000217
Created by Steve