IS IT VEGAN?
Is LA TOURANGELLE, ROASTED PISTACHIO OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure pistachio oil
Full Ingredient List
100% pure pistachio oil
UPC
857190000675
Created by
Steve