IS IT VEGAN?
Is LA TOURANGELLE, ROASTED WALNUT SPRAY OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure roasted walnut oil propellant-free
Full Ingredient List
100% pure roasted walnut oil propellant-free.
UPC
854259005015
Created by
Steve