IS IT VEGAN?

Is LA TOURANGELLE, ROASTED WALNUT SPRAY OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure roasted walnut oil propellant-free

Full Ingredient List

100% pure roasted walnut oil propellant-free.

UPC

854259005015
Created by Steve