IS IT VEGAN?
Are LA TRIGUENA, OLIVES WITH PIMIENTOS & CAPERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
olives
water
pimiento
sodium alginate
guar gum
calcium chloride
potassium sorbate
salt
capers
lactic acid
citric acid ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
olives, water, minced pimiento (pimiento, sodium alginate, guar gum, calcium chloride, potassium sorbate), salt, capers, lactic acid, citric acid ascorbic acid
UPC
042287601259
Created by
Steve