IS IT VEGAN?

Is LA TUA FARINA, SOFT WHEAT FLOUR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soft wheat flour

Full Ingredient List

soft wheat flour.

UPC

8025566001478
Created by Steve